Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Christopher Farkaš | V |
3 | Bine Brunec | K |
4 | Amadeos Horvat | |
7 | David Kepe | |
9 | Nejc Slokan | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
15 | Lan Kosi Lovrenčec | |
16 | Tihomir Kepe | |
18 | Marcel Mulec | |
21 | Jožek Cener | |
23 | Gregor Petek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Nastja Pučko | |
11 | Aljoša Kepe | |
12 | Patrik Kuhar | |
17 | Vito Golinar | |
19 | Blaž Brunec | |
20 | Matej Godina |
Radgona | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Matis | V |
4 | Alen Klobasa | |
7 | Miha Cvetko | |
8 | Kenan Grahić | |
13 | Tilen Šemrl | |
14 | Mitja Adam | |
16 | Borut Bračič | K |
19 | Aljaž Kocet | |
23 | Matej Hajdinjak | |
25 | Vid Benjamin Krajnc | |
26 | Marko Muršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Srečko Sterniša | |
15 | Simon Strajnšak | |
21 | Žan Trost | |
22 | Blaž Drašak |
Trener |
---|
Goran Gutalj |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Rajbar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Kepe | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Kenan Grahić | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Nejc Slokan | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Blaž Ozbetič | 3 : 1 | 45' | |
Žan Trost | 3 : 2 | 50' | |
Vito Golinar | 4 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Klobasa | 38' | |||
Kuhar / Farkaš | 46' | |||
Sterniša / Bračič | 46' | |||
Trost / Šemrl | 46' | |||
Drašak / Muršič | 46' | |||
Godina / Kosi Lovrenčec | 50' | |||
Aljaž Kocet | 50' | |||
Golinar / Kepe | 54' | |||
Brunec / Slokan | 57' | |||
Strajnšak / Krajnc | 66' | |||
Jožek Cener | 78' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rakičan | 5 : 2 | Mura veterani |
Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko | 1 : 0 | Mlinopek Križevci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 6 : 0 | Kema Puconci |
Cven | 5 : 1 | Roma |
Veržej | 4 : 2 | Radgona |
Radenska Slatina | 3 : 0 | Apače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Grad |
Aluvar Gančani | 4 : 2 | Tromejnik Montpreis |
Čarda Martjanci | 1 : 0 | Cankova |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radenska Slatina | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Aluvar Gančani | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Cven | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Čarda Martjanci | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Rakičan | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Tromejnik Montpreis | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Mlinopek Križevci | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Cankova | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Mura | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Veržej | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Grad | 2 | 3 | |
15 | Hodoš | 1 | 0 | |
16 | ŠD Bogojina | 1 | 0 | |
17 | Lipa | 1 | 0 | |
18 | Radgona | 1 | 0 | |
19 | Tišina | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Mura veterani | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Apače | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Goričanka | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Roma | 1 | 0 | |
24 | ŠD AQUA Ižakovci | 1 | 0 | |
25 | ŠNK Bakovci | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Kema Puconci | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Šalovci | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Dokležovje | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Gregorec | 4 |
Nejc Benko | 4 | |
Sašo Gašpar | 4 | |
4. | Denis Kociper | 3 |
Anej Zadravec | 3 | |
Tilen Berden | 3 | |
Uroš Bagari | 3 | |
Jan Kramberger | 3 | |
9. | Gregor Bunderla | 2 |
Nik Kolar | 2 | |
Luka Lesjak | 2 | |
Alen Gerendaj | 2 | |
Blaž Kous | 2 | |
Darko Atanasov | 2 | |
Robert Čakš | 2 | |
Žiga Berden | 2 | |
Alen Meznarič | 2 | |
Peter Fašalek | 2 | |
Luka Hari | 2 | |
Anton Šinko | 2 |