Sodniki: | Kalin Vaneja (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Koper Obala | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tita Flego | V |
12 | Vivien Fischer Vovk | V |
5 | Nina Boškin | |
6 | Đana Dolić | |
8 | Hana Patarčec | |
9 | Darija Muždekić | |
13 | Aja Mlinarić | |
14 | Zana Kabashi | |
16 | Julija Žnidaršič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Sara Vita Kovač | |
4 | Ela Bassanese | K |
7 | Tjaša Domio |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
4 | Nika Krmelj | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
8 | Samira Musić | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Živa Rupar | |
17 | Lana Ćosić | |
20 | Tamara Ćosić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Klara But | |
13 | Lana Fon | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
18 | Lara Knaflič | |
31 | Sara Strajnar |
Trener |
---|
Pelicon Simon Pfeifer |
Trener |
---|
Laura Slemc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vaneja Kalin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Monika Globočnik (11m) | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Klara But | 0 : 3 | 34' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 4 | 38' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 5 | 40' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 6 | 43' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 7 | 57' |
Dogodki |
---|
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper Obala | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Krim | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Primorje | 12 | 22 | |
4 | Krim | 12 | 17 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Koper Obala | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 21 |
2. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
Ema Malgaj | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
5. | Taja Jakopič | 9 |
Ela Abram | 9 | |
7. | Sara Vegelj | 7 |
Vita Mamić | 7 | |
9. | Kaja Prelovšek | 6 |
Neža Žagar | 6 | |
11. | Kiara Košir | 5 |
Tanja Vukman | 5 | |
Monika Globočnik | 5 | |
14. | Neža Kržič | 4 |
Lina Štolfa | 4 | |
16. | Tajda Mujezinović | 3 |
Meta Merljak | 3 | |
Lana Tatarovac | 3 | |
Ula Osolnik | 3 | |
Naja Vrečič | 3 |