Sodniki: | Čaleta Luka (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
5 | Mija Perpar | |
7 | Naja Hasanić | |
8 | Neja Selan | |
9 | Maša Šegatin | |
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | |
11 | Tanja Vukman | K |
13 | Špela Vrana | |
14 | Maja Miljuš | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Pia Zupančič | |
16 | Nika Alina Lambergar | |
18 | Sara Zabukovec | |
21 | Ema Smrajc |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katja Prelovšek | V |
2 | Aneli Kutin Prešeren | |
4 | Taja Jakopič | |
5 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
6 | Nika Slapnik | |
8 | Tajda Mujezinović | |
9 | Neža Žagar | |
10 | Taja Strgar | K |
13 | Lana Tatarovac | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Maša Erjavec | V |
7 | Anamarija Močnik | |
11 | Zala Zrim | |
14 | Tijana Tišler | |
15 | Špela Ana Bremšak | |
16 | Kaja Poglednik |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Trener |
---|
Karmen Ulbin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Čaleta |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taja Strgar | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Taja Jakopič | 0 : 3 | 55' | |
Zala Zrim | 0 : 4 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ema Smrajc | 20' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 : 1 | Primorje |
Koper Obala | 0 : 3 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Primorje | 12 | 22 | |
4 | Krim | 12 | 17 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 14 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Koper Obala | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 21 |
2. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
Ema Malgaj | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
5. | Taja Jakopič | 9 |
Ela Abram | 9 | |
7. | Sara Vegelj | 7 |
Vita Mamić | 7 | |
9. | Kaja Prelovšek | 6 |
Neža Žagar | 6 | |
11. | Kiara Košir | 5 |
Tanja Vukman | 5 | |
Monika Globočnik | 5 | |
14. | Neža Kržič | 4 |
Lina Štolfa | 4 | |
16. | Tajda Mujezinović | 3 |
Meta Merljak | 3 | |
Lana Tatarovac | 3 | |
Ula Osolnik | 3 | |
Naja Vrečič | 3 |