Sodniki: | Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Popović Dinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Jere | V |
12 | Erazem Stare | V |
2 | Vid Lončar | |
3 | Rok Grandovec | |
6 | Jakob Štih | |
7 | Urban Škulj | |
8 | Maks Mustar | |
9 | Jon Novak | K |
10 | Nik Strnad | |
11 | Maj Macuh | |
16 | Mark Fink | |
17 | Miha Golobič |
KIX Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Borec Ceket | V |
2 | Lukas Bovcon | |
3 | Matija Gregorc | |
5 | Rene Praček | |
6 | Alen Mersovski | |
7 | Patrick Lavrenčič | |
8 | Kenan Džuzdanovič | K |
9 | Mark Petrovčič | |
10 | Betim Čadraki | |
11 | Nolan Birsa | |
14 | Etien Krašna |
Trener |
---|
Alen Blatnik |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Popovič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Božič, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Mersovski | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Lukas Bovcon | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Maks Mustar | 1 : 2 | 7' | |
Matija Gregorc | 1 : 3 | 9' | |
Lukas Bovcon | 1 : 4 | 17' | |
Mark Petrovčič | 1 : 5 | 20' | |
Nolan Birsa | 1 : 6 | 21' | |
Rene Praček | 1 : 7 | 22' |
Dogodki |
---|
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 7 | KIX Ajdovščina |
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 : 4 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIX Ajdovščina | 15 | 42 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 33 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 15 | 24 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 16 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 11 | |
6 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Centa | 22 |
2. | Nolan Birsa | 21 |
3. | Aron Vučić | 18 |
4. | Jon Novak | 17 |
5. | Matija Gregorc | 16 |
6. | Maks Mustar | 14 |
7. | Lukas Bovcon | 12 |
8. | Betim Čadraki | 11 |
Jan Starc | 11 | |
10. | Manuel Mačak | 10 |
11. | Matevž Turk | 9 |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 9 | |
13. | Patrick Lavrenčič | 8 |
Luka Poje Mihelič | 8 | |
Kevin Vujić | 8 | |
16. | Mark Petrovčič | 7 |
Val Pucelj Pirnat | 7 | |
Alen Mersovski | 7 | |
19. | Kevin Selišnik | 6 |
Etien Krašna | 6 |