Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Ozmec Strah | V |
12 | Erazem Stare | V |
2 | Tine Leskovec Zavec | |
4 | Urban Škulj | |
7 | Jakob Štih | |
8 | Maks Mustar | |
9 | Jon Novak | K |
10 | Taj Turk | |
11 | Maj Macuh | |
13 | Aljaž Zajec | |
16 | Mark Fink |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tine Levstek | V |
3 | Maj Merhar | |
9 | Tomas Agustin Rebola Žakelj | |
11 | Tim Sinanović | |
13 | Luka Poje Mihelič | |
25 | Jan Starc | K |
35 | Luka Merhar | |
41 | Gašper Centa | |
68 | Lan Klarić | |
77 | Urh Žagar |
Trener |
---|
Alen Blatnik |
Trener |
---|
Anton Poje |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Djukić, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Zajec | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Luka Poje Mihelič | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Gašper Centa | 1 : 2 | 9' | |
Gašper Centa | 1 : 3 | 10' | |
Gašper Centa | 1 : 4 | 12' | |
Lan Klarić | 1 : 5 | 17' | |
Jon Novak | 2 : 5 | 20' | |
Jan Starc | 2 : 6 | 21' |
Dogodki |
---|
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 6 | KIX Ajdovščina |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 : 0 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 6 | NK Ribnica |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIX Ajdovščina | 15 | 42 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 33 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 15 | 24 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 16 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 11 | |
6 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Centa | 22 |
2. | Nolan Birsa | 21 |
3. | Aron Vučić | 18 |
4. | Jon Novak | 17 |
5. | Matija Gregorc | 16 |
6. | Maks Mustar | 14 |
7. | Lukas Bovcon | 12 |
8. | Betim Čadraki | 11 |
Jan Starc | 11 | |
10. | Manuel Mačak | 10 |
11. | Matevž Turk | 9 |
Kenan Džuzdanovič | 9 | |
13. | Patrick Lavrenčič | 8 |
Luka Poje Mihelič | 8 | |
Kevin Vujić | 8 | |
16. | Mark Petrovčič | 7 |
Val Pucelj Pirnat | 7 | |
Alen Mersovski | 7 | |
19. | Kevin Selišnik | 6 |
Etien Krašna | 6 |