Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
16 | Žan Levačič | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
19 | Matic Bračko | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | David Panić | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | K |
10 | Denis Potočnik | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
14 | Rožle Slaček | |
15 | Leon Podnar | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sagadin | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Anej Polak (11m) | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Rok Kajzer | 2 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Levačič | 12' | |||
Rok Kajzer | 42' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 44' | |||
Denis Potočnik | 45' | |||
Žiga Maroh | 45' | |||
Nick Hanik Horvat | 45' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 45' | |||
Mihalić / Vočanec | 46' | |||
Žnidarič / Fernandez Dos Santos | 55' | |||
Pofuk / Županić | 60' | |||
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 63' | |||
Panić / Bek | 67' | |||
Zanič / Koren | 71' | |||
Podnar / Predikaka | 71' | |||
Lazar / Potočnik | 79' | |||
David Panić | 80' | |||
Anej Jurič | 82' | |||
Kmetec / Bračko | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |