Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
3 | Primož Vidmar | |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
9 | Filip Škacan | |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Mijoković | V |
4 | Luka Urek | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
16 | Luka Juhart | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Davud Kokić | |
8 | Klemen Mlakar | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
14 | Sandro Čeh | |
17 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
25 | Dorian Rudić | |
30 | Vid Sedej | |
33 | Nejc Đuran | |
66 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
7 | Maj Penič | |
13 | Patrik Pivko | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
27 | Nejc Letnik | |
77 | Valentin Bolcar |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Blaj | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Urban Lipec | 1 : 1 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Škacan | 18' | |||
Cerjak / Geč | 26' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 54' | |||
Sirk / Lipec | 61' | |||
Letnik / Vogrinec | 64' | |||
Penič / Mlakar | 64' | |||
Šabeder / Čeh | 64' | |||
Filip Škacan | 74' | |||
Pivko / Sedej | 81' | |||
Irmančnik / Črpič | 85' | |||
Juhart / Matos | 85' | |||
Nik Cerjak | 93' | |||
Luka Juhart | 94' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 0 : 3 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |