Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | David Bučar | |
18 | Filip Sivonjić | |
20 | Mihael Mirt | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Marko Felja | |
7 | Tim Perše | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
15 | Vito Štrakl | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
21 | Lan Feguš Makovec | |
25 | Luka Madon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Andy Fras | |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
14 | Bennet Markovič | |
16 | Miha Kavčič | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
20 | Primož Panič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Fajdiga |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Jurečič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klaudio Lokar | 13' | |||
Martin Škoberne | 26' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 32' | |||
Jan Klarić | 35' | |||
Nino Bertalanič | 38' | |||
Jelen / Semenič | 46' | |||
Drnovšek / Bučar | 58' | |||
Felja / Rešetič | 58' | |||
Panič / Nemec | 62' | |||
Luka Madon | 63' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 63' | |||
Rudolf / Nemec | 66' | |||
Bogolin / Sivonjić | 69' | |||
Munda / Madon | 83' | |||
Macur / Jurečič | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Podvinci |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Rače |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |