Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Luka Markič | K |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
15 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
22 | Marko Latinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
16 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
18 | Kristian Dakič |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
2 | Gašper Budau | |
3 | Petar Jovanoski | |
5 | Miha Košir | |
6 | Filip Kljajić | |
8 | Nejc Šubic | |
9 | Stojan Ilić | |
10 | Gal Ribnikar | |
11 | Dejan Robnik | K |
13 | Nik Rebolj | |
20 | Jaka Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Petar Krasić | V |
14 | Benjamin Samardžić | |
15 | Sebastjan Pantelić | |
16 | Nik Špernjak | |
17 | Marijo Mišić | |
18 | Anže Tešar Kmetec | |
19 | Jan Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Igor Stojanov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Grašič | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Rok Grašič | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Marko Latinčič | 3 : 0 | 58' | |
Gašper Fende | 4 : 0 | 60' | |
Rok Grašič | 5 : 0 | 74' | |
Dejan Robnik | 5 : 1 | 75' | |
Stojan Ilić (11m) | 5 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Rebolj | 30' | |||
Petar Jovanoski | 38' | |||
Luka Šink | 41' | |||
Stanković / Kokalj | 46' | |||
Dakič / Kukavica | 46' | |||
Kolar / Rems | 46' | |||
Samardžić / Kljajić | 49' | |||
Mišić / Ribnikar | 59' | |||
Kotnik / Kotnik | 59' | |||
Kordič / Cerar | 66' | |||
Drobnjak / Đuzić | 66' | |||
Tešar Kmetec / Košir | 70' | |||
Špernjak / Rebolj | 70' | |||
Stojan Ilić | 90' |
0. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter | 0 : 1 | Visoko |
Bitnje | 4 : 6 | Kranjska Gora |
Britof | 3 : 2 | Naklo |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Velesovo-Cerklje | 4 : 0 | Preddvor |
Polet | 0 : 5 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Britof | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Visoko | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Eksist Žiri | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Velesovo-Cerklje | 2 | 3 | |
7 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Kranjska Gora | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Naklo | 1 | 0 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 1 | 0 | |
12 | Niko Železniki | 1 | 0 | |
13 | Bled-Bohinj Hirter | 1 | 0 | |
14 | Bitnje | 1 | 0 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 1 | 0 | |
16 | Preddvor | 1 | 0 | |
17 | Polet | 1 | 0 | |
18 | Škofja Loka | 1 | 0 | |
19 | Tržič 2012 | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Grašič | 6 |
2. | Adam Jakupovič | 3 |
Žan Krajnik | 3 | |
Klavdij Šmid | 3 | |
Dominik Štern | 3 | |
6. | Gašper Oblak | 2 |
David Frelih | 2 | |
Oliver Kregar | 2 | |
Simo Djaković | 2 | |
Alex Malkoč | 2 | |
Almir Ličina | 2 | |
Drago Tirovič | 2 | |
Kristian Dakič | 2 | |
Nico Fuchs | 2 | |
15. | Žan Bunić | 1 |
Nejc Šifrer | 1 | |
Gašper Martinjak | 1 | |
Tomas Pablo Marolt | 1 | |
Halid Mehmedović | 1 | |
Anis Đuzić | 1 |