Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
9 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
21 | Janin Petrak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
2 | Anej Dorić | |
11 | Hugo Šelih | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
15 | Tian Skornšek | |
18 | Denis Mazreku | |
19 | Stijan Gobec |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Denis Videnović | |
4 | Matic Bajc | |
5 | Tim Pavlič | K |
6 | Uroš Zorko | |
7 | Tomas Puc | |
8 | Matjaž Veber | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
10 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
11 | Jan Nikolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
14 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
15 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
16 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
17 | Nik Belovič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Karapandža | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rožič Šuligoj / Beljkaš | 54' | |||
Belovič / Puc | 61' | |||
Jakob Miklavc | 62' | |||
Dorić / Kahvedžić | 73' | |||
Luka Mladenović | 76' | |||
Gobec / Petrak | 79' | |||
Križnik / Čančar | 87' | |||
Rugelj / Nikolić | 87' | |||
Šelih / Suhovršnik | 94' | |||
Hugo Šelih | 95' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Nova KBM | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |