Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Hodžić Amir (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
7 | Šan Liao Novak | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Luka Lučić | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
14 | Haris Beganović | |
15 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
16 | Blaž Komić | |
17 | Jaka Čibej |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nejc Punčec | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
5 | Nik Gajšek | |
6 | Kris Strelec | |
8 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
11 | Anej Veber | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
20 | Nik Bek | |
23 | Cene Grbavac | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
22 | Anej Vodan | |
32 | Žiga Kosar | |
99 | Anej Lenart |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lev Bohinc | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Žan Kovačević | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Žan Kovačević | 3 : 0 | 27' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 4 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zupan / Punčec | 46' | |||
Tomasović / Veber | 46' | |||
Šega / Jelen | 46' | |||
Komić / Bohinc | 46' | |||
Zakrajšek / Čebulj | 46' | |||
Beganović / Lučić | 62' | |||
Kosar / Metličar Fric | 67' | |||
Mihelič / Aćimović | 67' | |||
Vodan / Gajšek | 78' | |||
Lenart / Grbavac | 83' | |||
Žan Luka Šega | 87' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Nova KBM | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |