Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Retelj | V |
3 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
7 | Luka Perković | K |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | |
13 | Klemen Kastelic | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
24 | Tian Mitič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
9 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
15 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
2 | Anej Dorić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
16 | Svit Tajnšek | |
21 | Janin Petrak | |
22 | Hugo Šelih |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Retelj (ag) | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Haris Kahvedžić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 14' | |
David Retelj (ag) | 0 : 3 | 42' | |
Tomaž Novak | 1 : 3 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hribar / Retelj | 46' | |||
Timotej Karapandža | 67' | |||
Mitič / Vidmar | 68' | |||
Petrak / Dassena Ček | 72' | |||
Mladenović / Žužek | 76' | |||
Meze / Štukelj | 76' | |||
Šelih / Suhovršnik | 83' | |||
Dorić / Čančar | 87' | |||
Popelar / Pirc | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Maribor | 3 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |