Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Svit Oblak | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
7 | Jaša Jelen | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Marcel Petrov | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
11 | Seadin Tafoski | |
13 | Luka Lučić | |
14 | Val Čepin | |
15 | Šan Liao Novak | |
16 | Blaž Komić | |
17 | Jan Cedilnik |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
9 | Alban Veselaj | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
24 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
21 | Val Bislimaj | |
22 | Patrik Roze |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Lev Bohinc | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 2 : 1 | 69' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roze / Bakšič | 46' | |||
Vogrinčič / Krajnc | 46' | |||
Kumer Čelik / Petrovič | 46' | |||
Alban Veselaj | 54' | |||
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 54' | |||
Cedilnik / Oblak | 62' | |||
Žiga Pečjak | 79' | |||
Liao Novak / Aćimović | 80' | |||
Lučić / Petrov | 80' | |||
Tafoski / Čaušević Ferhatović | 88' | |||
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 89' | |||
Alin Kumer Čelik | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 3 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |