Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Grbec Ermin (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
8 | Jaka Žerjav | |
10 | Nejc Sečkar | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
13 | Lucas Vočanec | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Enej Kuzma | |
17 | Nejc Bencak | |
21 | Matej Cener |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Mišel Raztresen | |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Ivan Fran Dragaš | |
6 | Tian Marsel | |
7 | Nemanja Milojević | |
8 | Roko Mavra | |
9 | Adin Jahić | |
11 | Leo Peranović | |
13 | Maj Kmetič | |
19 | Luka Pasutto | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
5 | Kristian Pernek | |
14 | Alen Muminović | |
15 | Tarik Hasanić | |
16 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
17 | Miha Golob | |
18 | Gal Corn |
Trener |
---|
Rok Lovrec |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Čadikovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leo Peranović | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Samo Sečkar | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Leo Peranović | 1 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roko Mavra | 36' | |||
Bine Anželj | 39' | |||
Gašper Fišer | 60' | |||
Bencak / Ružič | 61' | |||
Ivan Fran Dragaš | 63' | |||
Ignjič / Sečkar | 67' | |||
Cener / Žerjav | 73' | |||
Nejc Bencak | 82' | |||
Hasanić / Pasutto | 84' | |||
Tian Marsel | 87' | |||
Maj Kmetič | 88' | |||
Nemanja Milojević | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 3 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |