Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
9 | Alban Veselaj | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
24 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
21 | Val Bislimaj | |
22 | Patrik Roze |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
2 | Blaž Sintič | |
3 | Rene Leopold | |
6 | Danylo Malov | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Tian Kosi | K |
9 | Mario Novak | |
11 | Roko Petrinović | |
17 | Marko Blaž Simonović | |
18 | Matija Taradi | |
21 | Dominik Biro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Legen | V |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
16 | Tjan Kuzma | |
19 | Leon Valentin Kuzma | |
20 | Izidor Horvat | |
22 | Borna Rihtarec |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kramberger | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Nik Voglar | 2 : 0 | 47' | |
Nik Voglar | 3 : 0 | 65' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 4 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danylo Malov | 18' | |||
Jan Krajnc | 41' | |||
Nik Voglar | 42' | |||
Roko Petrinović | 46' | |||
Vogrinčič / Krajnc | 57' | |||
Kuzma / Simonović | 57' | |||
Roze / Bakšič | 64' | |||
Horvat / Novak | 64' | |||
Rihtarec / Taradi | 67' | |||
Kumer Čelik / Petrovič | 68' | |||
Bislimaj / Veselaj | 72' | |||
Žiga Gonza | 72' | |||
Dominik Biro | 77' | |||
Marinič / Biro | 80' | |||
Kuzma / Gonza | 80' | |||
Alin Kumer Čelik | 80' | |||
Koren / Jurgec | 84' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |