Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
6 | Jure Judež | K |
8 | Luka Močiler | |
10 | Denis Hamulić | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
19 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jaša Kraševec | |
7 | Naj Lulić | |
9 | Flavio Junčaj | |
13 | Jure Selan | |
14 | Jakob Kavčič | |
15 | Val Kraševec | |
16 | Timotej Drobež |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | |
3 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Jošt Remic | |
6 | Emin Hodžić | |
7 | Anej Koroša | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Nima Boatler Kani | |
10 | Luka Topalović | K |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
13 | Tian Centa | |
14 | Pino Žeželj | |
15 | Marko Krstić | |
16 | Grega Kaluder | |
17 | Jakub Šupuk | |
18 | Mark Shaqiri |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edi Midžan | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Luka Topalović | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Nik Grohar | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Luka Močiler (11m) | 3 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emin Hodžić | 12' | |||
Denis Hamulić | 12' | |||
Mark Voldrih Simčič | 25' | |||
Nace Čenčič | 32' | |||
Nima Boatler Kani | 52' | |||
Kraševec / Čenčič | 63' | |||
Junčaj / Drobnič | 66' | |||
Šupuk / Hodžić | 69' | |||
Krstić / Voldrih Simčič | 81' | |||
Tilen Gašper Štiftar | 87' | |||
Kavčič / Midžan | 89' | |||
Selan / Grohar | 91' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |