Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Svit Oblak | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
7 | Aldin Jakupović | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Marcel Petrov | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
13 | Luka Radiković | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Šan Liao Novak | |
16 | Blaž Komić | |
17 | Jaša Jelen |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
3 | Jaša Kraševec | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Jure Judež | K |
8 | Luka Močiler | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
19 | Kobi Bajc | |
21 | Nace Čenčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vehovec | V |
7 | Naj Lulić | |
9 | Flavio Junčaj | |
10 | Denis Hamulić | |
15 | Timotej Drobež | |
16 | Jure Selan | |
25 | Jakob Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 0 | 72' | |
Žan Kovačević | 2 : 0 | 79' | |
Luka Radiković | 3 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Jusić | 60' | |||
Hamulić / Kraševec | 64' | |||
Liao Novak / Petrov | 69' | |||
Andraž Jančič | 71' | |||
Šega / Aćimović | 78' | |||
Jelen / Čaušević Ferhatović | 78' | |||
Junčaj / Judež | 82' | |||
Šan Liao Novak | 83' | |||
Lulić / Midžan | 84' | |||
Lučić / Pečjak | 88' | |||
Radiković / Kovačević | 88' | |||
Drobež / Bajc | 88' | |||
Selan / Močiler | 91' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |