Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
9 | Alban Veselaj | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
24 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
21 | Val Bislimaj | |
22 | Patrik Roze |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
22 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
2 | Anej Dorić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
14 | Tian Skornšek | |
21 | Hugo Šelih |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alban Veselaj | 1 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timothy Dassena Ček | 38' | |||
Roze / Koren | 46' | |||
Haris Kahvedžić | 60' | |||
Timothy Dassena Ček | 61' | |||
Lanej Bakšič | 63' | |||
Dorić / Suhovršnik | 77' | |||
Šelih / Čančar | 78' | |||
Žan Luka Žužek | 82' | |||
Mladenović / Miklavc | 84' | |||
Koren / Krajnc | 85' | |||
Kumer Čelik / Bakšič | 87' | |||
Vogrinčič / Grlić | 89' | |||
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
Bravo Nova KBM | 5 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |