Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
3 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
4 | Igor Babič | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | K |
11 | Luka Tunanović | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
20 | Erik Milošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
2 | Mark Apollonio | |
15 | Daut Aličehajić | |
16 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
17 | Patrick France | |
21 | Maj Žigart | |
22 | Tomas Skomina |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
8 | Jaka Žerjav | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Nejc Sečkar | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
13 | Lucas Vočanec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Enej Kuzma | |
17 | Anej Mihajlović | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Lovrec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Liam Harambašić | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Maj Žigart | 2 : 0 | 75' | |
Bine Anželj | 2 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Sečkar | 53' | |||
Žigart / Milošević | 55' | |||
Mateo Tomašić | 57' | |||
Hadžirić / Tunanović | 59' | |||
Vočanec / Ignjič | 59' | |||
Leljak / Sečkar | 60' | |||
Kuzma / Tomašić | 66' | |||
Sean Subašić | 69' | |||
Apollonio / Kurtović | 76' | |||
Skomina / Subašić | 80' | |||
France / Slak | 82' | |||
Mihajlović / Sečkar | 82' | |||
Benjamin Hadžirić | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
Bravo Nova KBM | 5 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |