Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
7 | Luka Perković | K |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Klemen Kastelic | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Mišel Raztresen | |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Ivan Fran Dragaš | |
5 | Miljan Pantić | |
6 | Tian Marsel | |
7 | Nemanja Milojević | |
8 | Roko Mavra | |
9 | Adin Jahić | |
11 | Leo Peranović | |
13 | Maj Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
14 | Alen Muminović | |
15 | Tarik Hasanić | |
16 | Luka Pasutto | |
17 | Renato Ljubičić | |
18 | Matija Volčanšek | |
19 | Kristian Pernek |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Čadikovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Meze (11m) | 1 : 0 | 84' | |
Tomaž Novak | 2 : 0 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miljan Pantić | 17' | |||
Novak / Tomac | 72' | |||
Vrlinič / Štukelj | 78' | |||
Muminović / Milojević | 79' | |||
Pasutto / Jahić | 80' | |||
Hasanić / Kmetič | 87' | |||
Popelar / Meze | 87' | |||
Zupanič / Kastelic | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |