Sodniki: | Blatnik Just (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
2 | Mark Apollonio | |
4 | Igor Babič | |
5 | Valent Šavor | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | K |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
20 | Erik Milošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
11 | Luka Tunanović | |
15 | Daut Aličehajić | |
16 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
17 | Patrick France | |
18 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
21 | Maj Žigart |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Maks Pori | |
4 | Uroš Zorko | |
5 | Matic Bajc | |
6 | Tim Pavlič | K |
7 | Tomas Puc | |
8 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
9 | Jakob Raspet | |
10 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
14 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
15 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
16 | Jan Nikolić | |
17 | Kristian Cvetić | |
18 | Dino Milinović | |
19 | Denis Videnović |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Just Blatnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Slak | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Jakob Slak | 2 : 0 | 70' | |
Luka Tunanović | 3 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žavbi / Ćehajić | 15' | |||
Beljkaš / Rugelj | 34' | |||
Videnović / Zorko | 34' | |||
Nikolić / Puc | 46' | |||
Cvetić / Beljkaš | 68' | |||
Žigart / Milošević | 71' | |||
Tunanović / Harambašić | 73' | |||
Hadžirić / Kurtović | 78' | |||
Kvaternik / Nikolić | 79' | |||
Jan Strcaj | 79' | |||
Luka Tunanović | 81' | |||
Mark Antonij Intihar | 82' | |||
Aličehajić / Slak | 83' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |