Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
15 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
16 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
2 | Janin Petrak | |
4 | Tai Križnik | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
14 | Mark Kavrečič | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Blaž Komić | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
7 | Aldin Jakupović | |
9 | Žan Kovačević | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Marcel Petrov | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
13 | Luka Radiković | |
14 | Nik Pirečnik | |
15 | Jaka Čibej | |
16 | Svit Oblak | |
17 | Matej Tadič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Suhovršnik | 1 : 0 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Cedilnik | 29' | |||
Ivano Čančar | 32' | |||
Nikolaj Mihelič | 32' | |||
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 35' | |||
Žan Luka Šega | 56' | |||
Žužek / Čančar | 59' | |||
Oblak / Cedilnik | 65' | |||
Radiković / Šega | 65' | |||
Dorić / Cvijetić | 66' | |||
Mladenović / Vodopivec | 72' | |||
Jakob Kobal | 72' | |||
Tadič / Petrov | 75' | |||
Haris Kahvedžić | 77' | |||
Čibej / Čaušević Ferhatović | 80' | |||
Petrak / Dassena Ček | 86' | |||
Pečjak / Mihelič | 86' | |||
Kavrečič / Suhovršnik | 89' | |||
Dejan Suhovršnik | 89' | |||
Anej Dorić | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |