Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
7 | Luka Perković | K |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
13 | Klemen Kastelic | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
9 | Alban Veselaj | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
24 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tanej Handanović | V |
2 | Miha Schaubach | |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
19 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
21 | Val Bislimaj | |
22 | Patrik Roze |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Štukelj | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kastelic | 28' | |||
Kumer Čelik / Petrovič | 46' | |||
Roze / Jurgec | 61' | |||
Meze / Pirc | 64' | |||
Tomac / Kolmanič | 71' | |||
Patrik Roze | 72' | |||
Schaubach / Krajnc | 77' | |||
Vogrinčič / Bakšič | 78' | |||
Zaletel / Kržan | 82' | |||
Max Alexander Bilać | 86' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Lorbek | 89' | |||
Vrlinič / Štukelj | 89' | |||
Alin Kumer Čelik | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |