Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | |
3 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Jošt Remic | |
6 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
7 | Anej Koroša | |
8 | Gal Kranjčič | |
9 | Robert Rašić | |
10 | Luka Topalović | K |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
13 | Jakub Šupuk | |
14 | Marko Krstić | |
15 | Emin Hodžić | |
16 | Mark Šerbec |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Maj Kmetič | |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | |
4 | Ivan Fran Dragaš | |
5 | Miljan Pantić | |
6 | Tian Marsel | |
7 | Nemanja Milojević | |
8 | Mišel Raztresen | |
9 | Alen Muminović | |
10 | Lan Samec | |
11 | Luka Pasutto | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
13 | Leo Peranović | |
14 | Miha Golob | |
15 | Tarik Hasanić | |
16 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
17 | Renato Ljubičić | |
18 | Matija Volčanšek |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Čadikovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nemanja Milojević (11m) | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Leo Peranović | 0 : 2 | 67' | |
Mark Šerbec | 1 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Kmetič | 14' | |||
Šerbec / Stojanoski | 46' | |||
Tilen Gašper Štiftar | 46' | |||
Matičič / Koroša | 47' | |||
Ivan Fran Dragaš | 54' | |||
Peranović / Samec | 58' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Pasutto | 58' | |||
Hasanić / Muminović | 62' | |||
Šupuk / Štifter | 70' | |||
Krstić / Rašić | 70' | |||
Ljubičić / Milojević | 76' | |||
Tarik Hasanić | 76' | |||
Golob / Kmetič | 82' | |||
Hodžić / Voldrih Simčič | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |