Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Buzadžija Bojan (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | |
3 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Jošt Remic | |
6 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
7 | Ahmed Nalo | |
8 | Gal Kranjčič | |
9 | Robert Rašić | |
10 | Luka Topalović | K |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Jakub Šupuk | |
14 | Marko Krstić | |
15 | Anej Koroša | |
16 | Emin Hodžić | |
17 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
18 | Val MAj Majcen |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Figelj | K V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
4 | Luka Malešević | |
5 | Tit Rušt | |
6 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
7 | Anej Gleščič | |
8 | Romeo Bric | |
9 | Maks Veličkov | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Bine Valič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Petejan | V |
13 | Tilen Bitežnik | |
14 | Lan Panič Nardin | |
15 | Alex Novak | |
16 | Muamer Bajramović | |
17 | Noel Lozej | |
18 | David Šušmelj |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
Saša Ranič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Topalović | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Robert Rašić | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Ahmed Nalo | 3 : 0 | 45' | |
Luka Topalović | 4 : 0 | 51' | |
Gal Kranjčič | 5 : 0 | 59' | |
Luka Topalović | 6 : 0 | 73' | |
Luka Topalović | 7 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmed Nalo | 27' | |||
Panič Nardin / Stratorski | 60' | |||
Koroša / Zabukovnik | 60' | |||
Majcen / Voldrih Simčič | 60' | |||
Lozej / Valič | 68' | |||
Šupuk / Štifter | 71' | |||
Hodžić / Stojanoski | 71' | |||
Krstić / Rašić | 71' | |||
Šušmelj / Gleščič | 81' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |