Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
7 | Luka Perković | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Klemen Kastelic | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
24 | Nik Gole |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Rene Leopold | |
4 | Leon Jurović | |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Tian Kosi | |
9 | Mario Novak | |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | K |
20 | Roko Petrinović | |
23 | Leon Valentin Kuzma | |
69 | Dominik Biro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Patrik Legen | V |
11 | Maks Vršič | |
14 | Sergej Ščančar | |
17 | Gal Marko | |
24 | Izidor Horvat | |
25 | Borna Rihtarec | |
44 | Lan Marinič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Perković (11m) | 1 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kolmanič | 19' | |||
Jakob Štukelj | 20' | |||
Rihtarec / Kuzma | 55' | |||
Vidmar / Tomac | 68' | |||
Marko / Biro | 73' | |||
Marinič / Petrinović | 73' | |||
Popelar / Štukelj | 74' | |||
Vrlinič / Meze | 76' | |||
Leon Jurović | 78' | |||
Jakob Barborič | 79' | |||
Horvat / Novak | 85' | |||
Anej Roškar | 85' | |||
Zupanič / Kolmanič | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Koper |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 6 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |