Sodniki: | Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Luka Schaubach | |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
5 | Nik Gajšek | |
6 | Kris Strelec | |
8 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lan Mesarič | K |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
67 | Jon Košat | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nejc Punčec | V |
11 | Anej Veber | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Matej Kotnik | |
22 | Anej Vodan | |
69 | Leander Mark Zelenko |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Blaž Komić | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
7 | Aldin Jakupović | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
13 | Luka Radiković | |
14 | Haris Beganović | |
15 | Jaka Čibej | |
16 | Luka Lučić | |
17 | Nikolaj Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Grubelnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aldin Jakupović | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Aldin Jakupović | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Gal Kosar | 1 : 2 | 47' | |
Aldin Jakupović | 1 : 3 | 49' | |
Jon Košat | 2 : 3 | 52' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 2 : 4 | 53' | |
Matej Tadič | 2 : 5 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotnik / Gajšek | 46' | |||
Drevenšek / Letonja | 65' | |||
Mihelič / Oblak | 68' | |||
Radiković / Aćimović | 68' | |||
Beganović / Jakupović | 68' | |||
Pečjak / Liao Novak | 68' | |||
Gobec / Kotnik | 69' | |||
Lučić / Šega | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Koper |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 6 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |