Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
15 | Kristjan Laščak | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
17 | Luka Majić | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Milenković | V |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
13 | Ammar Lidan | |
19 | Vit Felc | |
21 | Staš Gerbec |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
5 | Enej Jarkovič | |
8 | Gal Dagarin | |
9 | Luka Pučnik | |
10 | Senad Porić | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
17 | Beno Selan | |
20 | Lan Hribar | |
24 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alek Ivić | V |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Lovro Žle | |
11 | Nejc Velepič | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
16 | Urban Stražišar | |
18 | Peter Cverle |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Hribar | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luka Pučnik | 0 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stražišar / Dagarin | 50' | |||
Senad Porić | 52' | |||
Felc / Majić | 58' | |||
Tine Karo | 59' | |||
Žle / Kopatin | 65' | |||
Kris Ivančič | 68' | |||
Kobal / Malkoč | 78' | |||
Gerbec / Vadjunec | 78' | |||
Kukaj / Ivančič | 78' | |||
Velepič / Porić | 80' | |||
Luka Pučnik | 84' | |||
Cverle / Pučnik | 85' | |||
Maj Šuljić | 87' | |||
Lidan / Laščak | 89' | |||
Sonjak / Hribar | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |