Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | K V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Alex Čosić | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
9 | Luka Jerin | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
18 | Stjepan Davidović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Vanja Praskalo | |
8 | Diego Gorgiev | |
14 | Val Brvar | |
15 | Jakob Šere | |
16 | Fran Janušić | |
17 | Črt Vuković | |
22 | Uroš Stojnić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
4 | Marko Ristić | K |
6 | David Uršič | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Aldin Jakupović | |
15 | Matej Dvoršak | |
17 | Tim Matanovič | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
5 | Ervin Palić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
8 | Marcel Kobal | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
16 | Dominik Čosič | |
18 | Eldin Koštić |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Anton Usnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kojić | 0 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Ristić | 36' | |||
Stojnić / Rovšek | 62' | |||
Tim Matanovič | 67' | |||
Janušić / Duraković | 70' | |||
Kobal / Kojić | 74' | |||
Žan Mauricio | 74' | |||
Brvar / Malenšek | 76' | |||
Pečjak / Jakupović | 84' | |||
Vuković / Žunec | 85' | |||
Čosič / Ivanjko Vidmar | 88' | |||
Marcel Kobal | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |