Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Tanović Ariel (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Tom Kerezovič | K |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
13 | Vukašin Daničić | |
14 | Luka Živčić | |
15 | Mark Vuleta | |
18 | Ijan Ukovič | |
21 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Hamza Salešević | |
4 | Jon Švigelj | |
5 | Nik Guberac | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Kristijan Bandur | |
9 | Lan Lekše | |
10 | Alex Banjac | |
11 | Vanja Kopunović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
13 | Jošt Zajc | |
14 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
15 | Jakub Šupuk |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Ilić | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Rene Hrvatin | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Lan Lekše | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Ilić | 28' | |||
Hamza Salešević | 39' | |||
Filippo Gustini | 48' | |||
Tkachuk / Bandur | 60' | |||
Daničić / Šarlah | 71' | |||
Zajc / Kopunović | 71' | |||
Vuleta / Hrvatin | 83' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Gustini | 83' | |||
Šupuk / Zajc | 86' | |||
Ukovič / Husanović | 89' | |||
Aljaž Strajnar | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |