Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
4 | David Uršič | |
6 | Gal Pečjak | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
10 | Jure Zupan | K |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
15 | Matej Dvoršak | |
16 | Aldin Jakupović | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
5 | Ervin Palić | |
8 | Marcel Kobal | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
17 | Tim Matanovič | |
18 | Eldin Koštić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
18 | Timotej Brkić | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
13 | Sašo Lovrec | |
17 | Tadej Petančič | |
20 | Matej Kraner | |
22 | Luka Baš | |
24 | Žan Antič Kurbus |
Trener |
---|
Anton Usnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Mikluš Senekovič | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Luka Poredoš | 0 : 2 | 71' | |
Gal Pečjak | 1 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 20' | |||
Kobal / Zupan | 46' | |||
Timotej Brkić | 54' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Rajh | 63' | |||
Lovrec / Ferčec | 68' | |||
Baš / Grizold | 68' | |||
Matanovič / Balon | 68' | |||
Ćejvanović / Ivanjko Vidmar | 68' | |||
Koštić / Dvoršak | 71' | |||
Luka Poredoš | 82' | |||
Pečjak / Podbregar | 83' | |||
Petančič / Horvat | 84' | |||
Kraner / Tavares | 85' | |||
Luka Baš | 86' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |