Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
3 | David Stanojević | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Tom Kerezovič | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
13 | Vukašin Daničić | |
14 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
15 | Mark Vuleta | |
18 | Ijan Ukovič | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
4 | David Uršič | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
8 | Marcel Kobal | |
10 | Jure Zupan | K |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
15 | Matej Dvoršak | |
16 | Aldin Jakupović | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
5 | Ervin Palić | |
6 | Gal Pečjak | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
17 | Tim Matanovič | |
18 | Eldin Koštić |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Usnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tay Husanović | 1 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 7' | |||
Jure Zupan | 34' | |||
Enej Sosič | 41' | |||
Pečjak / Uršič | 46' | |||
Pečjak / Kobal | 63' | |||
Koštić / Dvoršak | 63' | |||
Vuleta / Šarlah | 75' | |||
Matanovič / Kojić | 81' | |||
Mark Vuleta | 81' | |||
Tim Štrasberger | 87' | |||
David Stanojević | 91' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |