Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Šalehar Mitja (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | V |
2 | Alen Colnarič | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | K |
6 | Marko Simonič | |
8 | Jure Franci | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
16 | Rene Škerget | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Anej Dukarić | |
27 | Rok Schaubach | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nejc Punčec | V |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
7 | Maj Lorbek | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Luka Zorec | |
15 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | val Mihalič Rader |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
17 | Luka Majić | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Petejan | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
6 | Lukas Božič | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
13 | Ammar Lidan | |
19 | Vit Felc | |
21 | Staš Gerbec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kris Ivančič | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Marko Simonič | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Anej Dukarić | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Maj Škoflek | 3 : 1 | 69' | |
Rok Schaubach | 4 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Schaubach | 52' | |||
Mattia De Bernardi | 60' | |||
Klemen Rahle | 60' | |||
Lidan / Majić | 66' | |||
Šuljić / Kukaj | 66' | |||
Gerbec / Ivančič | 75' | |||
Felc / De Bernardi | 75' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Škoflek | 78' | |||
Zorec / Rahle | 79' | |||
Cugmas / Jovanović | 82' | |||
Macanović / Franci | 84' | |||
Hempt / Hren | 85' | |||
Marko Simonič | 91' | |||
Alen Korošec | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |