Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
3 | David Stanojević | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Rene Hrvatin | |
15 | Mark Vuleta | |
21 | Žan Žabkar | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
10 | Tom Kerezovič | |
13 | Emar Redžić | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
18 | Ijan Ukovič | |
19 | Enej Šarlah |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | K V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
7 | Filip Andjelić | |
8 | Jan Rovšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
14 | Diego Gorgiev | |
18 | Stjepan Davidović | |
20 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Alex Čosić | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
15 | Vanja Praskalo | |
16 | Fran Janušić | |
17 | Črt Vuković | |
19 | Uroš Stojnić |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Malenšek (11m) | 0 : 1 | 56' | |
Rok Štorman | 0 : 2 | 72' | |
Tay Husanović | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Duraković / Rovšek | 49' | |||
Kerezovič / Žabkar | 52' | |||
Marin Galić Bosnić | 59' | |||
Vuković / Malenšek | 70' | |||
Rene Kodarin | 71' | |||
Šarlah / Vuleta | 76' | |||
Stojnić / Jerin | 77' | |||
Janušić / Davidović | 80' | |||
Čosić / Žunec | 81' | |||
Sosič / Orel Pogačar | 85' | |||
Ukovič / Galić Bosnić | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |