Sodniki: | Vasle Žan Luka (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Grabovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Praznik Iztok Filip |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
3 | Metod Angeli | |
7 | Til Guzej | |
8 | Tomaž Dover | |
10 | Nejc Planšak | K |
11 | Adin Ahmetović | |
14 | Belmin Džebić | |
16 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
17 | Anej Rednak | |
23 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
45 | Stefan Vidaković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
12 | Žiga Založnik | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
21 | Anej Sedovšek | |
25 | Maj Luka Brunec | |
32 | Tine Skerlovnik |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Anej Vesel | |
6 | Filip Petkovič | K |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
10 | Luka Petek | |
11 | Rok Šinko | |
13 | Enej Trajbarič | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
19 | Miha Brus | |
23 | Teo Gangl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jure Svetec | |
3 | Lukas Hozjan | |
9 | Rene Pajek | |
14 | Miha Pajek | |
15 | Gal Kuzma | |
17 | Mitja Zelko | |
20 | Jaka Vida |
Trener |
---|
Roman Plesec |
Trener |
---|
Robert Černela |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Luka Vasle |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Vesel | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Metod Angeli (ag) | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Anej Rednak | 1 : 2 | 33' | |
Enej Trajbarič | 1 : 3 | 36' | |
Andraž Krapec | 1 : 4 | 55' | |
Andraž Krapec | 1 : 5 | 68' | |
Gal Kuzma | 1 : 6 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Til Guzej | 28' | |||
Zelko / Petek | 58' | |||
Pušnik / Ahmetović | 58' | |||
Andraž Krapec | 65' | |||
Kuzma / Brus | 66' | |||
Svetec / Krapec | 70' | |||
Vida / Šinko | 71' | |||
Til Guzej | 78' | |||
Pajek / Horvat | 79' | |||
Sedovšek / Podojsteršek | 81' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 6 | Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |