Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | David Živič | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
15 | Žan Sprinčnik | K |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Aljaž Založnik | |
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | K |
13 | Jan Lampret | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
16 | Vid Paradiž | |
18 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
11 | Dejan Vučko | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
17 | Martin Šteharnik | |
19 | Tjan Marko Vidmar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pečnik | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko (11m) | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Vid Paradiž | 3 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Založnik | 10' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 27' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 30' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 54' | |||
Podlesnik / Kozjak | 61' | |||
Marković / Modrič | 68' | |||
Vučko / Kovač | 73' | |||
Čede / Stanojlovič | 73' | |||
Oman / Zamuda Horvat | 75' | |||
Pihler / Zajko | 75' | |||
Kocbek / Živič | 84' | |||
Kolenko / Sprinčnik | 84' | |||
Vlado Marković | 86' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Rače | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Podvinci | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |