Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | David Bučar | |
18 | Filip Sivonjić | |
20 | Mihael Mirt | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Mihorič | V |
6 | Ermin Hodžič | |
7 | Maj Valentinc | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | Robert Drugovič |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
15 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Rok Gorenc | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
David Bučar | 3 : 0 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Gorenc | 25' | |||
Rok Svenšek | 37' | |||
Sprinčnik / Kuserbanj | 46' | |||
Marković / Oman | 46' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 57' | |||
Pihler / Zamuda Horvat | 64' | |||
Drugovič / Bučar | 66' | |||
Bogolin / Gorenc | 66' | |||
Valentinc / Rešetič | 66' | |||
Kocbek / Zajko | 76' | |||
Kolenko / Modrič | 76' | |||
Hodžič / Jurečič | 79' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 3 : 0 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |