Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jug | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
5 | Filip Frece | |
9 | Rok Štancar | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | K |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Daničić | V |
6 | Lucas Lukić | |
7 | Jan Selčan | |
19 | Blaž Kocijan | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
16 | Žan Levačič |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Hanik Horvat | 0 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 13' | |||
Veligošek / Frece | 46' | |||
Lukić / Štancar | 66' | |||
Kocijan / Kužner | 66' | |||
Tim Kmetec | 75' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 76' | |||
Anej Polak | 80' | |||
Filipović / Fernandez Dos Santos | 85' | |||
Žižek / Polak | 86' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 90' | |||
Žnidarič / Horvat | 93' | |||
Petek / Bloudek | 93' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 3 : 0 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |