Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
13 | Lan Šket | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
15 | Leon Podnar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
21 | Rok Kelc Vnuk |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
4 | Vid Simonič | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Denis Nahberger | |
20 | David Škrabl |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Potočnik (11m) | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Patrik Mihalić | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Robert Kurež | 2 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čuš / Ovčar | 46' | |||
Denis Potočnik | 60' | |||
Vočanec / Predikaka | 63' | |||
Škrabl / Šegula | 64' | |||
Robert Kurež | 66' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 67' | |||
Klemen Kelc | 79' | |||
Zanič / Zorko | 83' | |||
Županić / Potočnik | 83' | |||
Nikola Vočanec | 85' | |||
Šeliga / Vidovič | 87' | |||
Kelc Vnuk / Šket | 91' | |||
Jambriško / Mihalić | 91' | |||
Rok Kelc Vnuk | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | * Posavje Krško |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |