Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | David Živič | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
15 | Gabriel Firmo Perez | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Luka Prahić |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
5 | Amer Hrustić | |
6 | Sašo Križnik | |
8 | Matjaž Trop | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
11 | Žan Kopušar | K |
13 | Luka Danijel | |
16 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
17 | David Trap | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
7 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
9 | Gal Piskar | |
15 | Denis Lović | |
20 | Matic Basle |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Orovič | 1 : 0 | 20' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Trap | 10' | |||
Luka Danijel | 20' | |||
David Živič | 36' | |||
Piskar / Vasle | 38' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 41' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 45' | |||
David Živič | 53' | |||
Firmo Perez / Zamuda Horvat | 57' | |||
Anžel / Zajko | 57' | |||
Sašo Križnik | 60' | |||
Pirečnik / Zapušek | 63' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 68' | |||
Gal Piskar | 68' | |||
Prahić / Oman | 70' | |||
Lović / Hrustić | 72' | |||
Rok Jože Pirečnik | 77' | |||
Kolenko / Modrič | 80' | |||
Leon Anžel | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | * Posavje Krško |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |