Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
3 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
4 | Rok Kogoj | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
14 | Nik Lašič | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
21 | Anei Polanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Luka Kolar | V |
5 | Davorin Harih | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
19 | Nino Novak | |
26 | Alen Horvat |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Gregor Kmetič | |
7 | Filip Sivonjić | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
20 | Mihael Mirt | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Mihorič | V |
6 | Ermin Hodžič | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
17 | David Bučar | |
18 | Matej Škoda | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Knez | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Žiga Jurečič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mihael Mirt | 34' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 52' | |||
Drnovšek / Bogolin | 54' | |||
Drugovič / Kmetič | 54' | |||
Rešetič / Sivonjić | 54' | |||
Nejc Pipenbaher | 57' | |||
Lešnik / Polanec | 60' | |||
Timotej Rešetič | 63' | |||
Bučar / Klarić | 65' | |||
Robert Drugovič | 66' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 72' | |||
Novak / Goljat | 78' | |||
Horvat / Kogoj | 81' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | * Posavje Krško |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |