Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
7 | Tim Kmetec | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
10 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | David Panić | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
16 | Žan Levačič |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | Filip Vinter | |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
25 | Luka Madon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Sašo Kolman | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
14 | Bennet Markovič | |
15 | Anej Zadravec | |
18 | Miha Kavčič | |
21 | Lan Feguš Makovec |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Marko Fajdiga |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Nemec | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Tilen Ketiš | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Karel Šalamun | 0 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 23' | |||
Feguš Makovec / Panič | 49' | |||
Žižek / Filipović | 60' | |||
Panić / Fernandez Dos Santos | 62' | |||
Kolman / Nemec | 62' | |||
Hutinski / Kmetec | 70' | |||
Munda / Semenič | 70' | |||
Filip Vinter | 83' | |||
Marcel Žižek | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |