Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
21 | Rok Kelc Vnuk |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
11 | Tim Kmetec | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | K |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Žan Levačič | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | |
14 | Marcel Žižek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Kajzer | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Zal Zanič | 2 : 0 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Koren | 5' | |||
Anej Polak | 32' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 52' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 59' | |||
Alen Romih | 63' | |||
Šabotić / Filipović | 64' | |||
Rok Zorko | 74' | |||
Vočanec / Predikaka | 77' | |||
Žižek / Bek | 83' | |||
Županić / Lazar | 85' | |||
Petek / Kmetec | 87' | |||
Zanič / Potočnik | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 1 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |