Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
3 | Matija Klun | |
5 | Bor Cerlini | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Luka Kolar | K |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
20 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dan Rubido | V |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
7 | Gašper Korenč | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
15 | Timotej Bizilj | |
16 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Timotej Adamič |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
3 | Edvin Čavkić | |
4 | Amir Čavalić | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
16 | Gabriel Babič | |
20 | Edit Zyba | |
21 | Thomas Medica | |
22 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
23 | Ivan Golemac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
8 | Taj Perič | |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
18 | Kris Pavić | |
24 | Luka Čeklić |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Filip Škerl | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Filip Škerl | 3 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erdogan Ramadani | 4' | |||
Robert Pranjić | 16' | |||
Jure Žitko | 29' | |||
Žan Poljanšek | 38' | |||
Pavić / Pranjić | 46' | |||
Edvin Čavkić | 51' | |||
Bizilj / Poljanšek | 54' | |||
Čeklić / Čavkić | 54' | |||
Gavrić / Ramadani | 63' | |||
Dino Hot | 65' | |||
Fridl Jarc / Cerlini | 70' | |||
Gruden / Klun | 81' | |||
Korenč / Keržič | 81' | |||
Kustec / Zupanič | 81' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 3 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |