Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Sašo Dolinar | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
19 | David Dedić | |
20 | Filip Zupanič | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dan Rubido | V |
3 | Matija Klun | |
5 | Bor Cerlini | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
17 | Tine Kustec | |
22 | Miha Špernjak |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
18 | Patrik Eler | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
17 | Andraž Furlan | |
19 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Svit Teodor Benedetič | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Svit Teodor Benedetič | 1 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Žižmond | 40' | |||
Bigaj / Ražem | 46' | |||
Matija Pušnar | 50' | |||
Gruden / Dolinar | 66' | |||
Rene Kogoi | 69' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 70' | |||
Jan Keržič | 71' | |||
Čorbo / Benedetič | 78' | |||
Pavletič / Puhalić | 80' | |||
Klun / Fridl Jarc | 83' | |||
David Dedić | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Adria |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |