Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
3 | Nik Gorenc | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
17 | Jan Mesec | |
18 | Nik Resnik | |
20 | Žan Hudin | |
21 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Val Kmetič | |
11 | Din Zulić | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Blagoja Janevski |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
14 | Patrik Tribušon | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Mesec | 1 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Munda / Resnik | 40' | |||
Patrik Tribušon | 44' | |||
Niko Munda | 47' | |||
Kojić / Božič | 57' | |||
Zulić / Mesec | 57' | |||
Bembič / Furlan | 74' | |||
Nemec / Nešković | 74' | |||
Kmetič / Hudin | 77' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Munda | 77' | |||
Kavrečič / Wembolowa Yangala | 80' | |||
Jure Bužinel | 82' | |||
Val Kmetič | 89' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Adria |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |