Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 112 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Amir Čavalić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Maj Šolaja | |
10 | Adem Zyba | K |
11 | Dino Hot | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Kris Pavić | |
20 | Edit Zyba | |
23 | Ivan Golemac | |
24 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Belmin Čajić | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
8 | Taj Perič | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
21 | Lucas Mingotti | |
25 | Luka Čeklić | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | K |
7 | Robert Dimitrov | |
8 | Dejan Maksimović | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
11 | Tim Idrizi | |
16 | Nicolas Duraković | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Ladislav Stanko | |
22 | Maks Lebar | |
38 | Emre Bajrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
4 | Aleksandar Kocić | |
5 | Jan Saje | |
9 | Aleksander Duraković | |
14 | Arif Ziberi | |
40 | Mario Marijan | |
45 | Amadej Bolić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Milan Gogič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edit Zyba | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Maj Šolaja | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Darko Kremenović | 3 : 0 | 81' | |
Ivan Golemac | 4 : 0 | 85' | |
Amadej Bolić | 4 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Duraković / Dimitrov | 34' | |||
Kocić / Duraković | 34' | |||
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | 34' | |||
Saje / Bajrović | 46' | |||
Ziberi / Maksimović | 53' | |||
Čajić / Poredoš Štumpf | 64' | |||
Ramadani / Zyba | 64' | |||
Bolić / Ovčina | 71' | |||
Kremenović / Zyba | 73' | |||
Erdogan Ramadani | 75' | |||
Belmin Čajić | 80' | |||
Mingotti / Žitko | 84' | |||
Čeklić / Hot | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Izola | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Visoko | 0 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |