Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
24 | Patrik Tribušon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jure Kocina | |
11 | Blaž Golej | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic | |
21 | Jure Bužinel |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | K |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
19 | Žan Debeljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Matic Križaj | |
4 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
16 | Nace Oštir | |
18 | Andraž Janhar | |
21 | Jan Lukan |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kodermac | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Simon Čarman Djuran | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Jure Bužinel | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Amadej Marinič (11m) | 3 : 1 | 72' | |
Amadej Marinič | 4 : 1 | 77' | |
Klavdij Šmid | 4 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Medvešček | 45' | |||
Marinič / Majstorović | 49' | |||
Blaž Jamšek | 53' | |||
Križnar / Jamšek | 58' | |||
Bužinel / Ipavec | 58' | |||
Lukan / Savinšek | 61' | |||
Andraž Medvešček | 62' | |||
Bilić / Nešković | 63' | |||
Jakob Resman | 65' | |||
Lenart Gantar | 76' | |||
Janhar / Kern | 78' | |||
Dvanajščak / Čarman Djuran | 78' | |||
Oštir / Čarman Djuran | 78' | |||
Matic Okorn | 86' | |||
Klavdij Šmid | 90' | |||
Uroš Vuk | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Izola |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Slovan | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |