Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
4 | Igor Babič | |
5 | Valent Šavor | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | K |
11 | Luka Tunanović | |
16 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
20 | Erik Milošević | |
21 | Maj Žigart | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
2 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Daut Aličehajić | |
17 | Patrick France | |
22 | Tomas Skomina |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
9 | Alban Veselaj | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
2 | Miha Schaubach | |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
19 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
21 | Leo Peranović | |
24 | Nal Lan Koren |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alban Veselaj | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 0 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Tunanović | 50' | |||
Harambašić / Tunanović | 56' | |||
Strcaj / Žigart | 64' | |||
Koren / Krajnc | 69' | |||
Aličehajić / Subašić | 76' | |||
France / Prodan | 80' | |||
Peranović / Grlić | 80' | |||
Apollonio / Babič | 81' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Bakšič | 86' | |||
Vogrinčič / Veselaj | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |