Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Nejc Sečkar | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Jaka Žerjav | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
2 | Anej Mihajlović | |
6 | Enej Kuzma | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | |
13 | Lucas Vočanec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Vid Vučko |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
7 | Luka Perković | K |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Klemen Kastelic | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac |
Trener |
---|
Rok Lovrec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Ignjič | 1 : 0 | 51' | |
Luka Perković | 1 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kržan / Pirc | 25' | |||
Tomaž Novak | 35' | |||
David Vidmajer | 39' | |||
Jaka Žerjav | 44' | |||
Kuzma / Anželj | 46' | |||
Popelar / Meze | 49' | |||
Anej Roman Leljak | 58' | |||
Vočanec / Ružič | 67' | |||
Tomaž Novak | 76' | |||
Tomac / Zaletel | 78' | |||
Enej Kuzma | 80' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |